2015 Stats

Pitching Statistics

PlayerGIPBFHKBBHBPRERW-L-SERA
Brendan Dibari15263540400-0-00.00
Matt Serth1.3320010000-0-00.00
Joe Dooley4197992950620-1-00.95
Matt Lightkep42513529182134130-4-04.68
Tommy Bell214721611541380-2-05.14
Adam Levine24.333062601030-1-16.24
Josh Frazier311.666917515318111-1-08.49
Chris Bernard48.66529511315101-1-010.39
Danny Koennel1222103201280-0-0-36.00


Batting Statistics

PlayerPA
AB1B2B3BHRBBHBPSACRBIRKAVGOBPSBCS
Jake Levine403616200400497.500.55080

Josh Frazier

12112210100635.455.50050
Matt Lightkep433912300302846.385.40910
Nate Grove17134100211323.385.47161
Joe Dooley31258010312525.360.41900
Tim Bollinger30268100130253.346.43340
Paul Basdekis19185001100525.333.36810
Kyle Bollinger30297110012544.310.31330
Danny Koennel30266200400667.308.40040
Johnny Wolfe24204200400345.300.41760
Bill Choate32278000500237.296.40640
Matt Serth17142200210343.286.41271
Bob Fisher37338100330176.273.38561
Chris Bernard24205000401317.250.36030
Andrew Pakla970100111115.143.30000
Brendan Dibari2000002000100.0001.00010
Tommy Bell10106000000111.600.63610
Adam Levine11103300010210.600.63630
Jonathon Boyer221000000101.500.50000
Brandon Buhl541100100210.500.60000