2017 Stats

Pitching Statistics

PlayerGIPBFHKBBHBPRERW-L-SERA
Nate Larkin274281060720-1-02.57
Geoff McCowat21252141920661-1-04.50
Paul Basdekis23.66227431330-0-07.38
Matt Lightkep421.66126281011130181-2-07.48
Joe Dooley522.66118263414124201-3-07.94
Brady Marsten1151001110-0-09.00
Kyle Bollinger23.33193151440-0-010.81
Chris Bernard48622849030240-1-027.00
Matt Davis11.66179020970-0-037.95


Batting Statistics

PlayerPA
AB1B2B3BHRBBHBPSACRBIRKAVGOBPSBCS
Geoff McCowat
1084100200212.625.70000

Matt Lightkep

353413400100465.500.51400
Nate Larkin393611102130745.389.45000
Bill Choate14145000000116.357.35700
Kyle Bollinger26236200300318.348.42310
Bob Fisher30276300201435.333.36700
Billy Long331000000102.333.33300
Matt Davis32319100100127.323.34400
Paul Basdekis25214101301314.286.36000
Joey Dooley24216000201354.286.33310
Brady Marsten33267000610458.269.42412
Kevin Kruse14133000200013.231.33310
Matt Judd25234100200127.217.28000
Tom Irvin353351012001311.212.25700
Chris Bernard18180100001213.056.05310
Jake Levine000000000000.000.00000